StyrelseAnn-Louise Rosenbäck, Styrelse
Martina Lexfors, Styrelse
Michael Holmström, Styrelse
Stellan Grönberg, Styrelse
KansliAnne Hermansson, Mailgrupp
Sebastian Hansson, Mailgrupp
MarknadsgruppenElias Holmström, Mailgrupp
Erik Gustafsson, Mailgrupp
Erling Kjellander, Lagledare
Henrik Thagesson, Mailgrupp
Jeanette Ström, Mailgrupp
Michael Holmström, Mailgrupp
Sebastian Hansson, Mailgrupp
Stellan Grönberg, Mailgrupp
Thomas Hermansson, Mailgrupp
UngdomskommittéAmy Frick Melander, Mailgrupp
Annica Nilsson, Mailgrupp
Ann-Louise Rosenbäck, Mailgrupp
Emelie Olofsson, Mailgrupp
Fatima Smiding, Mailgrupp
Hanna Bergström, Mailgrupp
Julia Larsdottir Rosenlöf, Mailgrupp
Karolina Lindh, Mailgrupp
Linda Reuterling, Mailgrupp
Madelene Åberg, Mailgrupp
Martina Larsson, Mailgrupp
Martina Lexfors, Mailgrupp
Mikael Persson, Mailgrupp
Rebecca Dahlman, Mailgrupp
Rebecca Radeklev, Mailgrupp
Rebecka Tillman, Mailgrupp
Sebastian Hansson, Mailgrupp
Sofie Andersson, Mailgrupp
Sofie Livgård Svensson, Mailgrupp
Stellan Grönberg, Mailgrupp
Terese Engqvist, Mailgrupp
Therese Hansson, Mailgrupp
Åsa Martinsson, Mailgrupp
RekryteringsgruppenCaronia Gjerling-Paulin, Mailgrupp
Ludwig Rosenberg, Mailgrupp
Pierre Hansson, Mailgrupp
Sebastian Hansson, Mailgrupp
Stellan Grönberg, Mailgrupp
ArrangemangsgruppenBjörn Engqvist, Mailgrupp
Erling Kjellander, Mailgrupp
Jeanette Ström, Mailgrupp
Jenny Svensson, Mailgrupp
Krister Olsson, Mailgrupp
Magnus Dahlberg, Mailgrupp
Mikael Strömdal, Mailgrupp
Niklas Fredriksson , Mailgrupp
Philip Olsson , Mailgrupp
Therese Hansson, Mailgrupp
Wictoria Karlsson, Mailgrupp
A-Lag HerrarHåkan Jönsson, Hjälptränare
Pierre Hansson, Lagledare
A-Lag DamerAlfred Lindström, Tränare
Therese Hansson, Lagförälder
Herrar utvecklingslag Div 4P 17-18-19 ( Födda 2004-2005-2006)Marie Nilsson, Lagförälder
Åsa Martinsson, Lagförälder
P 15/16 (födda 2007/2008)Johan Hammarqvist, Hjälptränare
Magnus Rosengren, Hjälptränare
Therese Hansson, Kioskansvarig
P 14 (Födda 2009)Josefin Martinsson, Tränare
Rebecca Radeklev, Lagledare
Tobias Vennerlund, Hjälptränare
P 13 ( Födda 2010)Anna Premberg, Lagförälder
Emma Reinholdsson, Tränare
Kristian Torstensson , Tränare
Madelene Åberg, Lagförälder
Mikael Persson, Kioskansvarig
Ulf Åkesson, Kioskansvarig
P 11/12 ( Pojkar 2011-2012)Annica Nilsson, Kioskansvarig
Sofie Andersson, Lagförälder
P 10 (Födda 2013)Andreas Svensson, Tränare
Emelie Olofsson, Lagförälder
Fatima Smiding, Lagförälder
P 08 (Födda 2015)Amy Frick Melander, Kioskansvarig
Julia Larsdottir Rosenlöf, Lagförälder
Sofie Livgård Svensson, Lagförälder
P 7 (Födda 2016)John Ebbesson, Lagförälder
Malin Levin, Kioskansvarig
Martina Larsson, Lagförälder
Sofie Andersson, Lagförälder
F 14 (Flickor 2009)Pernilla Bäckåker, Tränare
Rebecka Tillman, Lagförälder
Terese Engqvist, Lagförälder
F 13 (Flickor 2010)Fatima Smiding, Lagförälder
Karolina Lindh, Lagförälder
F 11/12 (Födda 2011-2012)Frida Åberg, Hjälptränare
Hanna Bergström, Lagförälder
Tobias Olsson, Lagförälder
F 08/09 (Födda 2014/2015)Linda Reuterling, Lagförälder
Rebecca Dahlman, Kioskansvarig
F 7 (födda 2016)Agnes Christiansson, Hjälptränare
Amelia Christiansson, Tränare
Anna Premberg, Lagförälder
Handbollsskola PF 06 (Födda 2017)Amelia Christiansson, Hjälptränare
Marcus Schyttberg, Tränare
Handbollsförskola PF 3-5 år ( Födda 2018-2020)Eline Rosén , Hjälptränare
Elise Persson, Hjälptränare
Flora Rosenbäck, Hjälptränare
Melina Thorgren, Hjälptränare
Sebastian Hansson, Tränare